Archive for category Assholes

Gosh donnieBoy, kinda’ looks, feels and sounds like your entire families history! Past, Now and Future with your wonderful family genetics..

Election being rigged ‘at many polling places’: Trump

Leave a comment

Picture tooo damn god < FEH, GOOD, to pass up. tRUMP and his staff. NO, the Big One ain't tRUMP, dats kellyanne con..uhh, way.

Pic borrowed from http://hotair.com/

Leave a comment

Difference Between hILLARY and tRUMP, one of ’em puts on lipstick. Not sure which one tho’..

Leave a comment

pence, hmm. Oh yeah, rhymes with DENSE. One would have to be DENSE to team up with a tRUMP!!

CNN

See realtime coverage

Pence: Trump is ‘a CEO at work’ on immigration

CNN  – ‎3 hours ago‎
Washington (CNN) Republican vice presidential nominee Mike Pence insisted Sunday that Donald Trump has been “absolutely consistent” on how he’d treat undocumented immigrants as president and his recent comments on the topic have been that of “a …

Leave a comment

As is typical, stools leave the body via ones anus. Case in point. And it IS a damn good point in THIS case..

Forget the Idiom: the apple doesn’t fall far from the tree. 
Julian Routh / Wall Street Journal:

Eric Trump: It Would Be ‘Foolish’ for Donald Trump to Release Tax Returns  —  Candidate’s son warns ‘people who know nothing about taxes’ would scrutinize them  —  Eric Trump said Wednesday it would be “foolish” for his father to release his tax returns and subject them to scrutiny by people who don’t know what they are looking at.

Discussion: Political Wire

RELATED:

Leave a comment

Brazil Nuts. Who in the fuck ARE YOU brazil?!!!

Seems like it AIN’T the Brazilian’s that are NUTS!!

Police say Ryan Lochte, swimmers lied about alleged robbery

USA TODAY  – ‎14 minutes ago‎

 

Judge orders US swimmers Ryan Lochte, Jimmy Feigen not to leave Brazil

Leave a comment

Really donnie, REALLY?! Well, according to the below posts YOU, mr. orange head, combover fraud..

YOU, should be right behind Hillary. PRISON for LIFE! buy your fat ass outta’ that one, BLOVIATOR!!

Jeremy Diamond / CNN:
Trump calls for Clinton to be jailed

Leave a comment

Here is looking at you, Matthew Nathan “Matt” Drudge . Looking REAL CLOSE AT YOU Matthew Nathan SELL OUT!!!!!!!!

 

Leave a comment

%d bloggers like this: