Archive for category Vile People

Gosh donnieBoy, kinda’ looks, feels and sounds like your entire families history! Past, Now and Future with your wonderful family genetics..

Election being rigged ‘at many polling places’: Trump

Leave a comment

clASS that you are donnie bloviating carny RIP-OFF, BASTARD..

..Figured you would rag and tag hillary, as the  SICK, DYING “Crooked” BITCH! Whatsa’ matter donnie, losing your vulgar, MY DADDIES MONEY, BULLSHIT ASSHOLE PRICK SELF???

CNN

See realtime coverage

Trump grills Clinton over ‘deplorables’ remark: ‘Biggest mistake of the political season’

Leave a comment

Obviously YOU DO you bloviating FRAUD, ’cause you evidently ain’t gonna’ release them!

Guess there’s some bad bad shit in those FRAUDULENT RETURNS, HUH tRUMP?

Nick Gass / Politico:

Trump: ‘People don’t care’ about my tax returns

Leave a comment

Really donnie, REALLY? What about your suits and ties and assorted other stuff, would you have left them there????

..Item that carries that tRUMP family brand? OH WAIT, maybe MEXICO has that stuff, huh?

Trump says he would have left G-20 summit in China over Obama staircase flap

Washington Post  – ‎48 minutes ago

https://www.google.com/webhp?sourceid=chrome-instant&ion=1&espv=2&ie=UTF-8#q=trump%20clothing%20made%20in%20china

Leave a comment

Picture tooo damn god < FEH, GOOD, to pass up. tRUMP and his staff. NO, the Big One ain't tRUMP, dats kellyanne con..uhh, way.

Pic borrowed from http://hotair.com/

Leave a comment

Faux News Should FIRE This Faux News person. AND God Forgive should tRUMP win, the Nation WILL Hold Faux News AND YOU RESPONSIBLE, Faux News person!!!!

Oliver Darcy / Business Insider:

Hannity rants against Glenn Beck, Ted Cruz, and the Never Trump movement: ‘I’ll blame you’ if Clinton wins!  —  Sean Hannity on Tuesday laced into Glenn Beck, Texas Sen. Ted Cruz, and the so-called Never Trump movement at large, saying on his radio program that he will hold those who refused …

Leave a comment

Difference Between hILLARY and tRUMP, one of ’em puts on lipstick. Not sure which one tho’..

Leave a comment

pence, hmm. Oh yeah, rhymes with DENSE. One would have to be DENSE to team up with a tRUMP!!

CNN

See realtime coverage

Pence: Trump is ‘a CEO at work’ on immigration

CNN  – ‎3 hours ago‎
Washington (CNN) Republican vice presidential nominee Mike Pence insisted Sunday that Donald Trump has been “absolutely consistent” on how he’d treat undocumented immigrants as president and his recent comments on the topic have been that of “a …

Leave a comment

%d bloggers like this: