Toooooo God Damn Funny. Take THAT ASSHOLE!!!

2016 US elections

31m

WMUR in Manchester, NH, cancels sit down with GOP presidential candidate Donald Trump after he demands omission of poll-related questions, @JoshMcElveen reports

donnie bastard retorts..Fuck You WMUR! You Ain’t Worth TWO SHITS..Typical Asshole tRUMP. Oh Yeah, This Fuckhead Gonna Make a GREAT Prezzy! ‘Bout like barry..LMFAO..

  1. Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: